Admin
  • Website
    https://bootdey.com
  • Email
    bootdey
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

Full Name
Salman Khan

Other Names
Abdul Rashid Salim Salman Khan

Born On
26 June 1965

Birth Place
Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India

Citizenship
Indian

Almamater
St. Xavier's College


Awards
Filmfare, Star Screen, Star Dust etc


Spouse(s)
Sohail Khan, Arbaaz Khan


Children


Relatives


Category
Actor,Producer


Years Active
1988–present

 

Fun Facts

Coming Soon

Related Articles

Coming Soon

Filmography

Music Albums

Upcoming Movies

Peopel Also Look For

Coming Soon