Admin
  • Website
    https://bootdey.com
  • Email
    bootdey
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

Full Name
Seema Pahwa

Other Names
Seema Bhargava (Born)

Born On
1 January 1970

Birth Place
Delhi

Citizenship
Indian

Almamater


Awards


Spouse(s)
Manoj Pahwa


Children
Manakruti Pahwa(Daughter), Mayank Pahwa


Relatives


Category
Actor,Director,Writer


Years Active

 

Fun Facts

Coming Soon

Related Articles

Coming Soon

Filmography

Music Albums

Upcoming Movies

Peopel Also Look For

Coming Soon